Request CR-23484
Category:
Graffiti on Private Property
Submitted: November 29, 2022 10:51 AM
Address: 9111 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: November 29, 2022 10:51 AM
Address: 9111 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #189810 closed.
December 22, 2022
Code Enforcement #189810 created.
December 01, 2022
Request received.
December 01, 2022