Request CR-23473
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: November 28, 2022 01:40 PM
Address: 11876 STUART DR
Submitted: November 28, 2022 01:40 PM
Address: 11876 STUART DR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #189794 closed.
December 05, 2022
Code Enforcement #189794 created.
November 28, 2022
Request received.
November 28, 2022