Request CR-23387
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 19, 2022 06:33 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: November 19, 2022 06:33 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #535004 closed.
November 22, 2022
Workorder #535004 created.
November 21, 2022
Request received.
November 21, 2022
Closed