Request #4476


Seeking copies of any open fire code violations associated with the property located at 9222 Trask Avenue, Or information regarding NO Open fire Code violations

Requester: Trey Allen


Request has been completed.
March 25
Message from Maritza Pizarro

The City of Garden Grove Fire Department has conducted a thorough search of their files and was unable to locate any records concerning your request.

Thank you,
Maritza Pizarro
City of Garden Grove
City Clerk's Office

March 25
Assigned to Lisa S Guardi
March 19
Request received
March 19


Closed on Mar 25