Request CR-9196
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: January 22, 2020 03:19 PM
Address: 9782 DAKOTA AVE
Submitted: January 22, 2020 03:19 PM
Address: 9782 DAKOTA AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182214 closed.
June 14, 2020
Message from anonymous user
January 24, 2020
Code Enforcement #182214 created.
January 24, 2020
Request received.
January 24, 2020
This was a report of graffiti on the bin, not a collection of debris/junk.