Request CR-9185
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: January 22, 2020 08:21 AM
Address: 10702 SENNIT AVE
Submitted: January 22, 2020 08:21 AM
Address: 10702 SENNIT AVE
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Added to CE Case 179626 and transferred to a new CE officer.
January 22, 2020
Request received.
January 22, 2020
Message from staff
January 22, 2020
Closed
The information has been added to CE case 179626 and will be addressed by a Code Enforcement officer. This CR will be closed.