Request CR-9125
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: January 17, 2020 02:17 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Submitted: January 17, 2020 02:17 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Correspondence
Workorder #470826 closed.
February 29, 2020
Workorder #470826 created.
January 21, 2020
Request received.
January 21, 2020
Closed