Request CR-9124
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: January 17, 2020 02:15 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Submitted: January 17, 2020 02:15 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Correspondence
Workorder #470825 closed.
January 23, 2020
Workorder #470825 created.
January 21, 2020
Request received.
January 21, 2020
Closed