Request CR-9116
Category:
Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: January 16, 2020 11:45 AM
Address: 12851 GLORIA ST
Submitted: January 16, 2020 11:45 AM
Address: 12851 GLORIA ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182165 closed.
January 17, 2020
Code Enforcement #182165 created.
January 16, 2020
Request received.
January 16, 2020