Request CR-9111
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: January 16, 2020 03:06 AM
Address: 10211 DAKOTA AVE
Submitted: January 16, 2020 03:06 AM
Address: 10211 DAKOTA AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182162 closed.
February 02, 2020
Code Enforcement #182162 created.
January 16, 2020
Request received.
January 16, 2020