Request CR-9107
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: January 15, 2020 03:19 PM
Address: 11541 PALMWOOD DR
Submitted: January 15, 2020 03:19 PM
Address: 11541 PALMWOOD DR
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Added to CE case 176891.
January 16, 2020
Message from staff
January 16, 2020
Request received.
January 16, 2020
Closed
Information has been added to an already open Code Enforcement case for violations at this address. It will be handled by a CE officer and this CR will be closed.