Request CR-9104
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: January 15, 2020 12:39 PM
Address: 13321 LAMPSON AVE
Submitted: January 15, 2020 12:39 PM
Address: 13321 LAMPSON AVE
Correspondence
Workorder #470624 closed.
February 27, 2020
Workorder #470624 created.
January 15, 2020
Request received.
January 15, 2020
Closed