Request CR-8690
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: December 03, 2019 04:08 PM
Address: 9271 MAUREEN DR
Submitted: December 03, 2019 04:08 PM
Address: 9271 MAUREEN DR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #181907 closed.
March 12, 2020
Code Enforcement #181907 created.
December 03, 2019
Request received.
December 03, 2019