Request CR-8687
Category:
Inoperative Vehicle on Property
Submitted: December 03, 2019 01:21 PM
Address: 11092 DALLAS DR
Submitted: December 03, 2019 01:21 PM
Address: 11092 DALLAS DR
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Added to CE # 181798. CR will be closed but CE case will remain open till completed.
December 03, 2019
Message from staff
December 03, 2019
Request received.
December 03, 2019
Closed
Information has been added to an already open case for violations at the property. CR will be closed but Code Enforcement case will remain open till completed. Thank you.