Request CR-8642
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: November 30, 2019 12:06 AM
Address: PALOMA AVE / WESTLAKE ST
Submitted: November 30, 2019 12:06 AM
Address: PALOMA AVE / WESTLAKE ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #181889 closed.
January 22, 2020
Code Enforcement #181889 created.
December 02, 2019
Request received.
December 02, 2019