Request CR-8109
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 18, 2019 11:42 AM
Address: 11861 LOARA ST
Submitted: October 18, 2019 11:42 AM
Address: 11861 LOARA ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #181549 closed.
October 28, 2019
Code Enforcement #181549 created.
October 18, 2019
Request received.
October 18, 2019