Request CR-8096
Category:
Traffic Signals
Submitted: October 17, 2019 02:06 PM
Address: BROOKHURST ST / GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: October 17, 2019 02:06 PM
Address: BROOKHURST ST / GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
SENT TO TRAFFIC ENGINEERING FOR REVIEW.
October 18, 2019
Request received.
October 18, 2019
Closed