Request CR-8084
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: October 17, 2019 11:17 AM
Address: 8132 LARSON AVE
Submitted: October 17, 2019 11:17 AM
Address: 8132 LARSON AVE
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
October 18, 2019
Request received.
October 18, 2019
Message from staff
October 18, 2019
Closed
A Code Enforcement has already been opened for violation reported. Thank you.