Request CR-8038
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 13, 2019 11:40 AM
Address: 10651 TIBBS CIR
Submitted: October 13, 2019 11:40 AM
Address: 10651 TIBBS CIR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #181512 closed.
January 15, 2020
Code Enforcement #181512 created.
October 14, 2019
Request received.
October 14, 2019