Request CR-8036
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: October 13, 2019 09:07 AM
Address: 11441 Salinaz Dr
Submitted: October 13, 2019 09:07 AM
Address: 11441 Salinaz Dr
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Request has been forwarded to Julie Ashleigh.
October 14, 2019
Request received.
October 14, 2019
Message from staff
October 14, 2019
Closed
Your request has been forwarded to Julie Ashleigh.