Request CR-8024
Category:
Inoperative Vehicle on Property
Submitted: October 11, 2019 01:29 PM
Address: 11852 AMETHYST ST
Submitted: October 11, 2019 01:29 PM
Address: 11852 AMETHYST ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Information has been forwarded to both the requester and the CE officer.
October 14, 2019
Request received.
October 14, 2019
Message from staff
October 14, 2019
Message from staff
Thank you for the information provided. It has been forwarded to the Code Enforcement officer with the case.
October 14, 2019
Closed
Code Enforcement officer is Ralph Hernandez, tel: 714-741-5353.