Request CR-8008
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: October 10, 2019 10:15 AM
Address: 13412 LILLY ST
Submitted: October 10, 2019 10:15 AM
Address: 13412 LILLY ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Information has been added to CE case 179452.
October 14, 2019
Request received.
October 14, 2019
Merged to Request CR-6352.
October 14, 2019
Closed