Request CR-7434
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: August 21, 2019 08:31 AM
Address: 11411 TACOMA ST
Submitted: August 21, 2019 08:31 AM
Address: 11411 TACOMA ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #180976 closed.
October 05, 2020
Code Enforcement #180976 created.
August 21, 2019
Request received.
August 21, 2019