Request CR-7428
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: August 20, 2019 11:02 AM
Address: 12311 9TH ST
Submitted: August 20, 2019 11:02 AM
Address: 12311 9TH ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #180974 closed.
September 25, 2019
Code Enforcement #180974 created.
August 21, 2019
Request received.
August 21, 2019