Request CR-7391
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: August 17, 2019 10:11 AM
Address: DAKOTA AVE / FLOWER ST
Submitted: August 17, 2019 10:11 AM
Address: DAKOTA AVE / FLOWER ST
Correspondence
Workorder #462084 closed.
September 11, 2019
Workorder #462084 created.
August 19, 2019
Request received.
August 19, 2019
Closed