Request CR-7390
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: August 17, 2019 09:48 AM
Address: 14122 LAKE ST
Submitted: August 17, 2019 09:48 AM
Address: 14122 LAKE ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #180955 closed.
July 21, 2020
Code Enforcement #180955 created.
August 19, 2019
Request received.
August 19, 2019