Request CR-7385
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: August 16, 2019 01:34 PM
Address: 9611 SUTHERLAND WAY
Submitted: August 16, 2019 01:34 PM
Address: 9611 SUTHERLAND WAY
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
August 19, 2019
Request received.
August 19, 2019
Closed