Request CR-7382
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: August 16, 2019 08:24 AM
Address: 11422 TOBIE ST
Submitted: August 16, 2019 08:24 AM
Address: 11422 TOBIE ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #180958 closed.
February 25, 2021
Code Enforcement #180958 closed.
February 25, 2021
Code Enforcement #180958 created.
August 19, 2019
Request received.
August 19, 2019