Request CR-7374
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: August 15, 2019 04:58 PM
Address: 10762 WOODBURY RD
Submitted: August 15, 2019 04:58 PM
Address: 10762 WOODBURY RD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #180938 closed.
February 28, 2020
Code Enforcement #180938 created.
August 15, 2019
Request received.
August 15, 2019