Request CR-7332
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: August 11, 2019 07:28 PM
Address: 11392 MIDWICK PL
Submitted: August 11, 2019 07:28 PM
Address: 11392 MIDWICK PL
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #180913 closed.
May 07, 2020
Code Enforcement #180913 created.
August 14, 2019
Request received.
August 14, 2019