Request CR-7331
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: August 11, 2019 06:26 PM
Address: 11442 TACOMA ST
Submitted: August 11, 2019 06:26 PM
Address: 11442 TACOMA ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Added to CE # 180753.
August 14, 2019
Request received.
August 14, 2019
Closed