Request CR-6742

Graffiti in cable box

Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 20, 2019 10:25 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458584 created.
June 20
Request received.
June 20

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458584

291f9283 6725 4ca9 9852 d334fb87ca8b