Request CR-6741

There’s graffiti on the sidewalk by our school parking lot.

Address: 13321 LAMPSON AVE
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 20, 2019 08:55 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458570 created.
June 20
Request received.
June 20

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458570

581acd35 657e 4e84 8c0a 2765e6897a39