Request CR-6740

Graffiti is on the wall across from our school.

Address: LAMPSON AVE / SPINNAKER ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 20, 2019 08:53 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458569 created.
June 20
Request received.
June 20

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458569

91d684f0 d073 4c65 b47e f061538bfd6f