Request CR-6736

Dolan St at Orangewood Ave, Southeast corner, there is a pothole. It is best seen when leaving N/B Dolan St onto E/B Orangewood Ave.

Address: DOLAN ST / ORANGEWOOD AVE
Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: June 19, 2019 08:20 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458561 closed.
July 01
Workorder #458561 created.
June 20
Request received.
June 20