Request CR-6735

Graffiti on wall at Southern corner of Brookhurst and Hill.

Address: 10031 HILL RD
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 19, 2019 07:05 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458560 closed.
August 14
Workorder #458560 created.
June 20
Request received.
June 20