Request CR-6734

Shopping cart on the Northern corner of Brookhurst and Hill.

Address: 10031 HILL RD
Category: Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: June 19, 2019 07:04 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458563 created.
June 20
Request received.
June 20

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458563