Request CR-6730

Hole drugged, hit some type of water source. Water spill stretching to Ninth

Address: 11801 FREDRICK DR
Category: Water Wasting
Submitted: June 19, 2019 06:36 AM

 

Correspondence

Request has been completed. Main break, crews on site
June 19
Message from staff

This is a main break. Crews are on site

June 19
Request received.
June 19

 

Closed