Request CR-6728

Old toilet left in front of building for at least a month now. Thank you for your assistance. - Duane Putnam

Address: 12862 GALWAY ST
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 18, 2019 01:48 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #180032 created.
June 19
Request received.
June 19

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #180032

15608907936781094962570413202773