Request CR-6727

The alley behind the apartment complex has overgrown Ficus Pumila along the wall. Some of it is hanging onto the street.

Address: 11781 STUART DR
Category: Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 18, 2019 12:51 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #180031 created.
June 19
Request received.
June 19

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #180031

Df9101e7 af2f 4cbe 8e67 f3bd91206835