Request CR-6726

A box spring and a mattress have been left behind the dumpster enclosure in the CITY owned parking lot between Main Street and Grove Ave

Address: 12941 MAIN ST
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 18, 2019 10:46 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458484 closed.
June 20
Workorder #458484 created.
June 18
Request received.
June 18