Request CR-6720

improper plumbing and sewage for additional dwelling. Not up to code. Safety and health issue.

Address: 13342 DAWN AVE
Category: Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: June 17, 2019 07:15 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. CE Case 180009 already open for this issue and that pertaining to porto-potty.
June 19
Request received.
June 19

 

Closed