Request CR-6719

Porta potty being used by residents. Unsanitary code violation. Porta potty in public view. Porta potty has been on the property for over 3 months.

Address: 13342 DAWN AVE
Category: Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: June 17, 2019 07:10 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. CE Case 180009 is open for same issue.
June 19
Request received.
June 19

 

Closed