Request CR-6718

Graffiti on the wall as you drive south on Magnolia St. The graffiti is in black and is visible near the 40mph sign.

Address: ERNEST FULSOM DR / MAGNOLIA ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 17, 2019 05:02 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458483 closed.
August 14
Workorder #458483 created.
June 18
Request received.
June 18