Request CR-6717

two sheds/storages in the back are being used/rented for habitable living.

Address: 11861 LOARA ST
Category: Converted garage or accessory structure to living unit
Submitted: June 17, 2019 02:51 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179996 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179996