Request CR-6714

The photo is in the alley behind the address listed above. It’s trash day today and the homeless are at it again. I believe one or two individuals may be in the area of the trash pictured. Last week the trash truck had to honk numerous times to make them move. Please send the “everything” truck to remove the debris. Thank you.

Address: 11161 VINEVALE ST
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 17, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458407 closed.
June 25
Workorder #458407 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17