Request CR-6712

Shopping cart with a small trampoline in it, yep, really

Address: MCKEEN ST / TAFT ST
Category: Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: June 16, 2019 05:45 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. CR sent to Mark Ladney - PW.
June 17
Request received.
June 17

 

Closed