Request CR-6711

Two 40" televisions
And a pan full of what looks like motor oil with trash floating in it

Address: LARAMORE LN / LEWIS ST
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 16, 2019 05:42 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. New case forwarded to Julie Ashleigh. Old open case is 176788.
June 17
Request received.
June 17
Message from staff

Please provide specific address. Thank you.

June 17

 

Closed

Screenshot 20190616 174139 photos