Request CR-6708

Somebody has dump their trash on the sidewalk on the north west corner of Trask Avenue and Fairview Street

Address: FAIRVIEW ST / TRASK AVE
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: June 16, 2019 10:58 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458395 closed.
June 24
Workorder #458395 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17