Request CR-6706

Graffiti on the green back flow prevention cover in front of Starbucks on Fairview st.

Address: FAIRVIEW ST / GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 16, 2019 10:50 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458399 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458399

5445cc26 47ea 4560 ac95 54600af01c31